Real + Real of Pennsylvania
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
465.3K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 1234 S Williams ST, Denver, CO 80210
    1/9 9

    closed

    $1,500,000

    6.0%

    $1,410,000

    3 Beds1 Bath2,908 SqFt

    1234 S Williams ST, Denver, CO 80210

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 1692000

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1234 S Williams, Denver, CO 80210
    1/9 9

    closed

    $1,500,000

    6.0%

    $1,410,000

    3 Beds1 Bath2,908 SqFt

    1234 S Williams, Denver, CO 80210

    Single Family Home

    Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)

    READ MORE

  • 8991 Rex, Conifer, CO 80433
    1/25 25

    closed

    $550,000

    2.7%

    $535,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,194 SqFt

    8991 Rex, Conifer, CO 80433

    Single Family Home

    Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)

    READ MORE

  • 8991 Rex LN, Conifer, CO 80433
    1/25 25

    closed

    $550,000

    2.7%

    $535,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,194 SqFt

    8991 Rex LN, Conifer, CO 80433

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 3764432

    Listed by Madison & Company Properties

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)

    READ MORE

  • 315 GLOVER ST, Jersey Shore, PA 17740
    1/32 32

    closed

    $165,000

    $165,000

    3 Beds1 Bath2,380 SqFt

    315 GLOVER ST, Jersey Shore, PA 17740

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Real Pennsylvania FW

    READ MORE

  • 359 CARPENTERS LN, Pennsdale, PA 17756
    1/68 68

    closed

    $425,000

    $425,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,854 SqFt

    359 CARPENTERS LN, Pennsdale, PA 17756

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate North Central PA

    READ MORE

  • 29 E ANTHONY ST, Loganton, PA 17747
    1/20 20

    closed

    $255,000

    $255,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,549 SqFt

    29 E ANTHONY ST, Loganton, PA 17747

    Single Family Home

    Listed by SWC Realty

    READ MORE

  • 2616 RAUCHTOWN RD, Jersey Shore, PA 17740
    1/40 40

    closed

    $399,000

    $399,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,292 SqFt

    2616 RAUCHTOWN RD, Jersey Shore, PA 17740

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Real Pennsylvania FW

    READ MORE

  • 302 WALNUT ST, Selinsgrove, PA 17870
    1/45 45

    closed

    $265,000

    $265,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,170 SqFt

    302 WALNUT ST, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Real Pennsylvania FW

    READ MORE

  • 415 BURKE ST, Jersey Shore, PA 17740
    1/77 77

    closed

    $102,900

    $102,900

    2 Beds1 Bath708 SqFt

    415 BURKE ST, Jersey Shore, PA 17740

    Single Family Home

    Listed by CENTURY 21 1ST CHOICE REALTY

    READ MORE

  • 17 MAIN ST, Muncy Valley, PA 17758
    1/31 31

    closed

    $145,000

    $145,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,656 SqFt

    17 MAIN ST, Muncy Valley, PA 17758

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Hodrick Realty-MV

    READ MORE

  • 11073 Newland ST, Westminster, CO 80020
    1/21 21

    closed

    $575,000

    0.9%

    $580,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,224 SqFt

    11073 Newland ST, Westminster, CO 80020

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 7839016

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)

    READ MORE

  • 11073 Newland, Westminster, CO 80020
    1/21 21

    closed

    $575,000

    0.9%

    $580,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,224 SqFt

    11073 Newland, Westminster, CO 80020

    Single Family Home

    Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)

    READ MORE

  • 3975 S Fox ST, Englewood, CO 80110
    1/40 40

    closed

    $1,250,000

    4.0%

    $1,200,000

    4 Beds5 Baths4,025 SqFt

    3975 S Fox ST, Englewood, CO 80110

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 6093163

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)

    READ MORE

  • 3975 S Fox, Englewood, CO 80110
    1/40 40

    closed

    $1,250,000

    4.0%

    $1,200,000

    4 Beds5 Baths4,025 SqFt

    3975 S Fox, Englewood, CO 80110

    Single Family Home

    Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)

    READ MORE

  • 10672 Sperry ST, Northglenn, CO 80234
    1/31 31

    closed

    $540,000

    1.9%

    $550,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,022 SqFt

    10672 Sperry ST, Northglenn, CO 80234

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 4708483

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)

    READ MORE

  • 10672 Sperry, Northglenn, CO 80234
    1/31 31

    closed

    $540,000

    1.9%

    $550,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,022 SqFt

    10672 Sperry, Northglenn, CO 80234

    Single Family Home

    Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)

    READ MORE

  • 13952 W 87th DR, Arvada, CO 80005
    1/43 43

    closed

    $799,900

    1.9%

    $785,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,096 SqFt

    13952 W 87th DR, Arvada, CO 80005

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 6312351

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)

    READ MORE

  • 13952 W 87th, Arvada, CO 80005
    1/43 43

    closed

    $799,900

    1.9%

    $785,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,096 SqFt

    13952 W 87th, Arvada, CO 80005

    Single Family Home

    Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)

    READ MORE

  • 4249 S Mobile CIR #E, Aurora, CO 80013
    1/23 23

    closed

    $375,000

    $375,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,714 SqFt

    4249 S Mobile CIR #E, Aurora, CO 80013

    Townhouse

    MLS# 9984440

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)

    READ MORE

  • 4249 S Mobile #E, Aurora, CO 80013
    1/23 23

    closed

    $375,000

    $375,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,714 SqFt

    4249 S Mobile #E, Aurora, CO 80013

    Single Family Home

    Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)

    READ MORE

  • 367 S OLD TRL, Selinsgrove, PA 17870
    1/28 28

    closed

    $190,000

    $190,000

    5 Beds2 Baths2,736 SqFt

    367 S OLD TRL, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Real Pennsylvania FW

    READ MORE

  • 3488 Watada DR, Brighton, CO 80601
    1/30 30

    closed

    $545,000

    $545,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,632 SqFt

    3488 Watada DR, Brighton, CO 80601

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 3615224

    Listed by RE/MAX ALLIANCE

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1850 W 46th AVE, Denver, CO 80211
    1/45 45

    closed

    $1,300,000

    1.5%

    $1,280,000

    7 Beds6 Baths4,047 SqFt

    1850 W 46th AVE, Denver, CO 80211

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 8608734

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417